Krajská soutěž dorost sk. A 2017/2018

Krajská soutěž dorost sk. A 2017/2018

Poř.TýmZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Kobeřice151311671740
2Dolní Benešov151221531038
3Hradec n. M.151032462133
4Ostrava Jih15834453627
5Polanka15816504425
6Klimkovice15816484425
7Dolní Lhota15726363023
8Darkovičky15474333619
9Horní Benešov15618273519
10Zlatníky15537325718
11Fulnek15519394916
12Studénka15438212815
13Svinov15429314214
14Heřmanice15429254814
15Rýmařov15221124508
16Vítkov15221130608
FC Ostrava - Jih © 2014 Frontier Theme