Krajská soutěž dorost sk. A 2017/2018

Krajská soutěž dorost sk. A 2017/2018

Poř.TýmZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Kobeřice121101581333
2Dolní Benešov12101143931
3Hradec n. M.12822411826
4Ostrava Jih11722352423
5Polanka12615423719
6Klimkovice12606363518
7Darkovičky11443232416
8Horní Benešov11506232815
9Zlatníky12435244915
10Dolní Lhota12426242514
11Fulnek12417333713
12Studénka11416192413
13Heřmanice12327203911
14Svinov1222821358
15Rýmařov1222820388
16Vítkov1221926537
FC Ostrava - Jih © 2014 Frontier Theme