Krajská soutěž dorost sk. A 2017/2018

Krajská soutěž dorost sk. A 2017/2018

Poř.TýmZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Kobeřice262132983366
2Dolní Benešov262033983163
3Hradec n. M.261655773853
4Polanka261448866446
5Dolní Lhota2613310604142
6Darkovičky269107685637
7Ostrava Jih2611312647536
8Studénka269413385031
9Fulnek269314747630
10Svinov268414516228
11Klimkovice268315589627
12Zlatníky267415439025
13Rýmařov267316668824
14Heřmanice2632212710811
15Horní Benešov0000000
15Vítkov0000000
FC Ostrava - Jih © 2014 Frontier Theme