Krajská soutěž dorost sk. A 2017/2018

Krajská soutěž dorost sk. A 2017/2018

Poř.TýmZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Kobeřice191711802052
2Dolní Benešov191522611647
3Hradec n. M.171133502536
4Ostrava Jih19937504630
5Dolní Lhota18927443429
6Polanka18927524729
7Klimkovice18819555425
8Studénka18648283122
9Darkovičky17485344120
10Svinov186210334020
11Fulnek196211435820
12Horní Benešov176011284418
13Zlatníky185310326318
14Rýmařov183213305911
15Heřmanice173113206210
16Vítkov0000000
FC Ostrava - Jih © 2014 Frontier Theme