Krajský přebor ml. dorost 2015/2016

Krajský přebor ml. dorost 2015/2016

Poř.TýmZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Bílovec2623121241370
2Kravaře2622041391966
3Ostrava Jih2621231613665
4Staříč2620061195860
5M. Albrechtice261439857645
6Frenštát p. R.2611411917537
7Vřesina26113126310336
8Kopřivnice2611213856935
9Heřmanice2610511629135
10Loko. Petrovice268513445629
11SO Bruntál2663177310321
12Třebovice2652194419417
13Petřkovice262321161249
14Ludgeřovice261124361254
FC Ostrava - Jih © 2014 Frontier Theme