Krajský přebor st. dorost 2015/2016

Krajský přebor st. dorost 2015/2016

Poř.TýmZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Frenštát p. R.262123872965
2Loko. Petrovice2620421084064
3Bílovec2620331032663
4Kravaře261286603444
5Petřkovice26141111005743
6Heřmanice261169787039
7Ostrava Jih269710627634
8Ludgeřovice2610412648334
9Kopřivnice269512566632
10Vřesina268414466528
11Staříč2682165910326
12M. Albrechtice265318457518
13Třebovice2644185211516
14SO Bruntál2633205413512
FC Ostrava - Jih © 2014 Frontier Theme