MěP mladší žáci (7+1) 2017/2018

MěP mladší žáci (7+1) 2017/2018

Poř.TýmZV(p)VRP(p)PVs.Ob.B
1Velká Polom210180031664954
2Krásné Pole221160141564951
3Vítkovice 1919221150061597447
4Řepiště221130171005042
5Polanka210120181066837
6Rychvald21111027744637
7Pustkovec190100181065731
8Třebovice200900111167727
9Ostrava-Jih213600129312324
10Vratimov211312147015214
11Václavovice200410157213113
12Darkovice22000022103520
FC Ostrava - Jih © 2014 Frontier Theme