MěS žáci ml.(5+1) A 2015/2016

MěS žáci ml.(5+1) A 2015/2016

Poř.TýmZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Stará Bělá1412021164936
2Baník Ostrava1410041568130
3Vítkovice 1919149051138127
4Petřkovice13805797424
5Poruba13607647118
6Ostrava Jih144010569012
7Hlubina143011531039
8Vřesina143011451339
9Svinov0000000
FC Ostrava - Jih © 2014 Frontier Theme