MINI U9 A 2015/2016

MINI U9 A 2015/2016

Poř.TýmZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Baník Ostrava1312101986937
2Ostrava Jih1481517811025
3Vítkovice 19191481513110825
4Hlučín127231227423
5Velká Polom1370612111521
6Petřkovice145099915415
7Hlubina142012982076
8Poruba121110341444
FC Ostrava - Jih © 2014 Frontier Theme