Krajský přebor ml. dorost 2014/2015

Krajský přebor ml. dorost 2014/2015

Poř.KlubZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Ostrava-Jih2521131274264
2Slavia Orlová2517351204354
3Kravaře251645933552
4Frenštát p. R.251339647242
5Staříč241248795140
6Heřmanice241149706937
7Vřesina2510411686534
8Loko. Petrovice2510213787832
9Kopřivnice259214739729
10Svinov2592147111229
11Petřkovice259115649528
12SO Bruntál2581166611425
13Ludgeřovice257117599522
14Třebovice2560195511918
15M. Albrechtice0000000
15Stará Bělá0000000