Krajský přebor st. dorost 2014/2015

Krajský přebor st. dorost 2014/2015

Poř.KlubZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Slavia Orlová2520321222863
2Loko. Petrovice2520231093662
3Ostrava-Jih251735764454
4Kravaře251348694643
5Petřkovice241338644742
6Ludgeřovice251159655638
7SO Bruntál2512211587038
8Třebovice2511113678034
9Vřesina259412595631
10Kopřivnice2510114576431
11Frenštát p. R.257513506426
12Staříč2471165610122
13Heřmanice2532204312311
14Svinov252221291098
15M. Albrechtice0000000
15Stará Bělá0000000