TEST

TAbulka

Poř.KlubZVRPVs.Ob.B
1Ostrava-Jih660046318
2Dolní Benešov0000000
2Slavia Třebovice0000000
4Unie Hlubina1001140
5Heřmanice1001040
6SK Polanka1001270
7Ludgeřovice1001090
8Brušperk10010100
91. FC Poruba10010120